Tag | Anzahl |
---|---|
name | 299 |
voltage | 299 |
route | 253 |
frequency | 236 |
cables | 226 |
power | 119 |
wires | 108 |
operator | 75 |
ref | 58 |
length | 44 |
circuits | 39 |
rating | 26 |
from | 6 |
to | 6 |
substation | 5 |
name:lt | 1 |
Relation-ID | name | voltage | route | frequency | cables | further tags |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5876605 | 110kV Bielawy - Drwęca | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
4463714 | 110kV Gdańsk Błonia - Starogard | 110000 | power=line from=Gdańsk Błonia to=Starogard Gdański | |||
1188569 | 220kV Krajnik - Vierraden | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=double operator=PSE Operator;50Hertz ref=507 from=Krajnik (PL) to=Vierraden (DE) |
5645525 | 110kV Płock / Podolszyce - Rafineria | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
4466182 | 110kV EC Elbląg - Nowy Dwór Gdański | 110000 | power | power=line | ||
4466183 | 110kV Gdańsk Błonia - EC Elbląg | 110000 | power=line | |||
4466184 | 110kV Cedry - Pleniewo | 110000 | power=line | |||
4466185 | 110kV Gdańsk Błonia - Pleniewo | 110000 | power=line | |||
4466186 | 110kV Cedry - Nowy Dwór Gdański | 110000 | power=line | |||
4466332 | 400kV Gdańsk Błonia - Żarnowiec | 400000 | power | power=line operator=PSE Operator length=76 km | ||
4466333 | 400kV Gdańsk I - Żarnowiec | 400000 | power | power=line operator=PSE Oerator ref=GDA-ZRC length=53 km | ||
2239286 | 220kV Krajnik - Vierraden | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=double operator=PSE-O;50Hertz ref=508 from=Krajnik (PL) to=Vierraden (DE) |
5594532 | 400 kV Trębaczew - Joachimów | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=double operator=PSE S.A. circuits=1 |
7671141 | 400kV Ostrołęka - Łomża | 400000 | power | 50 | ||
9454082 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Іскра - Олександрівка(північний захід) | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-198 length=5810 | |||
9454083 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Іскра - Олександрівка(захід) | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-197 length=4840 | |||
9454084 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Іскра - Олександрівка(південь) | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-196 length=3020 | |||
9454085 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Іскра - Олександрівка(південь) | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-193 length=1450 | |||
9454086 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Фундукліївка тягова - Олександрівський цукрозавод | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-109 length=2250 | |||
9454087 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Фундукліївка тягова - Олександрівка(центр) | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-108 length=7450 | |||
5264656 | 400 kV Dobrzeń - Wielopole | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=double operator=PSE S.A. from=Dobrzeń to=Wielopole |
5264657 | 400 kV Dobrzeń - Albrechtice | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=double ref=443 from=Dobrzeń to=Albrechtice |
5264658 | 400kV Nosovice - Wielopole | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=double ref=444 from=Nosovice to=Wielopole |
5596060 | 400 kV Plewiska - Kromolice | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=double operator=PSE S.A. circuits=1 |
10120855 | 110kV GPZ Wanda - PT Podłęże | 110000 | power | 3 | power=line wires=single circuits=1 | |
9204910 | Лінія 10кВ (Л-143) ПС Кримки - Красносілка - Бандурове | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-143 length=30520 rating=2825kVA | |||
9467291 | ПС Газова 35/10кВ | 35000;10000 | power=substation operator=Олександрівський РЕМ substation=distribution | |||
9420795 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Фундукліївка тягова - Олександрівка(р-н ЦРЛ) | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-108 length=2220 | |||
5597991 | 220kV Plewiska - Polkowice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5597992 | 220kV Plewiska - Poznań Południe | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5597993 | 220kV Polkowice - Leszno | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5597994 | 220kV Pątnów - Konin | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
10129561 | 110 kV Prądnik - Górka | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single circuits=1 |
10129562 | 110 kV Lubocza - Siersza | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single circuits=1 |
10129563 | 110 kV Bieńczyce - Lubocza | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single circuits=1 |
10129564 | 110 kV Politechnika - Górka | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single circuits=1 |
10129565 | 110 kV Łęg - Politechnika | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single circuits=1 |
10129566 | 110 kV Łęg - Bieńczyce | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single circuits=1 |
10129590 | 110 kV Prądnik - Zabierzów | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single circuits=1 |
10129614 | 110 kV Pasternik - Balicka | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single circuits=1 |
10129628 | 110 kV Skawina - Salwator | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single circuits=1 |
10129629 | 110 kV Pasternik - Prądnik | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single circuits=1 |
9212288 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Кримки - Ясинуватка | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-147 length=5327 rating=3575kVA | |||
9212289 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Кримки - Ставидла - Хайнівка | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-144 length=14300 rating=3575kVA | |||
5280929 | 110kV Grudziądz Łąkowa - Świerkocin | 110000 | power | power=line | ||
5281142 | 110kV Grudziądz Strzemięcin - Śródmieście | 110000 | power | power=line | ||
5281298 | 110kV Grudziądz Strzemięcin - Warlubie | 110000 | power | power=line | ||
5281299 | 110kV Grudziądz Strzemięcin - Żur | 110000 | power | power=line | ||
9215677 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Газова - Веселе | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-161 length=7310 rating=3575kVA | |||
9215678 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Газова - Гайове - Несваткове - Олександрівка | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-162 length=21670 rating=4425kVA | |||
9215681 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Газова - Івангород - Бірки - Стримівка -Омельгород - Ясинове - Біляївка | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-165 length=37850 rating=3575kVA | |||
5284713 | 220kV Mory - Towarowa | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5284714 | 110kV Mory - Towarowa | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5547183 | 110kV Włocławek Azoty - Włocławek Zachód | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5547184 | 110kV Włocławek Wschód - Elektrownia [1] | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5547185 | 110kV Włocławek Wschód - Elektrownia [2] | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5547186 | 110kV Włocławek Południe - Włocławek Zachód | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5547187 | 110kV Włocławek Wschód - Drumet | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5547188 | 110kV Włocławek Wschód - Elektrownia [3] | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5547189 | 110kV Drumet - Włocławek Południe | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5547241 | 110kV Włocławek Azoty - Włocławek Wschód | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5547243 | 110kV Włocławek Azoty - Ciechocinek | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5547258 | 110kV Toruń Elana - Łysomice | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5285162 | 110kV Sochaczew - Wyszogród | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5285163 | 110kV Gulczewo - Wyszogród | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5285258 | 110kV Podolszyce - Plebanka | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5285259 | 110kV Podolszyce - Gulczewo | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5285260 | 110kV Plebanka - Staroźreby | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5285313 | 110kV Dębe - Nasielsk | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5285317 | 110kV Ciechanów - Nasielsk | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5285318 | 110kV Staroźreby - Płońsk2 | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5285319 | 110kV Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Płońsk | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5285320 | 110kV Płońsk - Płońsk2 | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5547530 | 110kV Toruń Elana - Elana Z | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5547531 | 110kV Toruń Wschód - Rubinkowo | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5547533 | 110kV Toruń Elana - Toruń Wschód | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5547551 | 110kV Toruń Elana - Lubicz | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5547553 | 110kV Toruń Elana - EC Grębocin | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5601147 | 220kV Siersza - Łośnice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601148 | 220kV Skawina - Klikowa | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601149 | 220kV Skawina - Wanda | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
2674032 | 400kV Połaniec - Tarnów | 400000 | power | power=line operator=PSE Operator | ||
2674033 | 400kV Rzeszów - Krosno Iskrzynia | 400000 | power | power=line operator=PSE Operator ref=RZE-KRI | ||
2674034 | 400kV Tucznawa - Skawina | 400000 | power | power=line operator=PSE Operator | ||
2674035 | 400kV Tarnów - Krosno Iskrzynia | 400000 | power | power=line operator=PSE Operator | ||
5601246 | 220kV Kopanina - Halemba | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601409 | 110kV Grudziądz Węgrowo - Radzyń | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
9398626 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Іскра - Олександрівка(південний схід, центр) | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-192 length=4150 | |||
10152063 | 110 kV Skawina - Pasternik | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single circuits=1 |
10152215 | 110 kV Prądnik - Wieczysta | 110000 | power | 50 | 6 | power=line wires=single circuits=2 |
9235801 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Родниківка - Мар'янівка - Петрове - Букварка - Роздолля - Тарасівка - Підлісне | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-121 length=34057 rating=3575kVA | |||
5436669 | 400kV Gdańsk Błonia - Gdańsk I | 400000 | power | power=line operator=PSE Operator ref=GBL-GDA length=24,2 km | ||
5436670 | 400kV Słupsk - Żarnowiec | 400000 | power | power=line operator=PSE Oerator ref=SLK-ZRC | ||
5436671 | 400kV Grudziądz Węgrowo - Gdańsk Błonia | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=double ref=GRU-GBL length=127 km |
5436819 | 400kV Rogowiec - Ołtarzew | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line ref=ROG-OLT |
5436820 | 400kV Rogowiec - Płock | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line ref=ROG-PLO |
5436874 | 400kV Mościska - Miłosna | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line ref=MSK-MIL |
5436875 | 400kV Ołtarzew - Miłosna | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line ref=OLT-MIL |
5436876 | 400kV Ołtarzew - Mościska | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line ref=OLT-MSK |
5175051 | 110kV Jasiniec - Świecie | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5175052 | Kotomierz - Przechowo | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5175061 | 110kV Grudziądz Węgrowo - Strzemięcin | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5175064 | 110kV Chełmno - Świecie | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5175517 | 220kV Plewiska - Czerwonak | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5175533 | 220kV Mikułowa - Polkowice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
7012636 | 220 kV Kielce Piaski - Radkowice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single circuits=1 |
9241294 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Родниківка - Родниківка(схід) - Липівка - Могилів Курінь | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-122 length=10260 rating=3575kVA | |||
7671134 | 400kV Łomża - Narew | 400000 | power | 50 | ||
7671137 | 400kV Łomża - Ełk Bis | 400000 | power | 50 | ||
9244862 | Лінія 35кВ Фундукліївка тягова - ПС Газова (Л-302) | 35000 | power=line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-302 length=9600 rating=23MVA | |||
9244863 | Лінія 35кВ Фундукліївка тягова - ПС Газова (Л-303) | 35000 | power=line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-303 length=9600 rating=23MVA | |||
9244864 | ПС Кримки 35/10кВ | 35000;10000 | power=substation operator=Олександрівський РЕМ substation=distribution | |||
9244865 | Лінія 35кВ ПС Володимирівка - ПС Родниківка | 35000 | power=line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-737 length=16400 rating=13MVA | |||
9244866 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Родниківка - Родниківка(захід) - РП-3 | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-123 length=3210 rating=2825kVA | |||
9244869 | Лінія 10кВ РП-3(ПС Родниківка) - Бровкове - Пенькине | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Новомиргородський РЕМ ref=Л-120 length=5470 rating=3575kVA | |||
9244872 | ПС Газова 35/10кВ | 35000;10000 | power=substation operator=Олександрівський РЕМ substation=distribution | |||
9244873 | ПС Родниківка 35/10кВ | 35000;10000 | power=substation operator=Олександрівський РЕМ substation=distribution | |||
9249127 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Підлісне - Червоно-Нерубаївське лісництво - Григорівка | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-202 length=5290 rating=2825kVA | |||
9249128 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Підлісне - Підлісне(південь) | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-205 length=5274 rating=3575kVA | |||
9249129 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Підлісне - Підлісне(схід) | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-201 length=4620 rating=4425kVA | |||
5324557 | 110kV Raciąż - Niechodzin | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5324558 | 110kV Płock - Raciąż | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5324559 | 110kV Ciechanów - Chrzanówek - Niechodzin | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5324575 | 400kV Płock - Ołtarzew | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line ref=PLO-OLT |
5324576 | 400kV Grudziądz Węgrowo - Płock | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=double ref=GRU-PLO length=121 km |
5589531 | 400kV Kozienice - Lublin | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line ref=KOZ-LSY |
5589532 | 400kV Kozienice - Miłosna | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line ref=KOZ-MIL |
5589533 | 400kV Stanisławów - Narew | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line |
5594105 | 400kV Kozienice - Ostrowiec | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line ref=KOZ-OSC |
5594106 | 400kV Połaniec - Ostrowiec | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line ref=PEL-OSC |
5594107 | 400kV Rzeszów - Połaniec | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line ref=RZE-PEL |
5594184 | 400kV Rzeszów - Tarnów | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line ref=RZE-TAW |
5594233 | 400kV Połaniec - Kielce | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line ref=PEL-KIE |
5594441 | 400 kV Rogowiec - Trębaczew | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=double operator=PSE S.A. circuits=1 |
5594442 | 400 kV Rokitnica - Łagisza | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=double operator=PSE S.A. circuits=1 |
5594443 | 400 kV Wielopole - Joachimów | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=double operator=PSE S.A. circuits=1 |
5594444 | 400 kV Wielopole - Rokitnica | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=double operator=PSE S.A. circuits=1 |
5594445 | 400 kV Łagisza - Tucznawa | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=double operator=PSE S.A. circuits=1 |
9395568 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Фундукліївка тягова - Бірки - Соснівка | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-107 length=29438 rating=3575kVA | |||
5594580 | 400 kV Rogowiec - Joachimów | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=double operator=PSE S.A. circuits=1 |
5594640 | 400 kV Pasikurowice - Ostrów | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=double operator=PSE S.A. circuits=1 |
5594641 | 400 kV Ostrów - Trębaczew | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=double operator=PSE S.A. circuits=1 |
5594642 | 400 kV Rogowiec - Ostrów | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=double operator=PSE S.A. circuits=1 |
5594704 | 400 kV Czarna - Pasikurowice | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=double operator=PSE S.A. circuits=1 |
5594705 | 400 kV Mikułowa - Czarna | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=double operator=PSE S.A. circuits=1 |
8478546 | 110kV Miejska linia energetyczna "opaska" | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single operator=PGE Dystrybucja circuits=1 |
5596056 | 400 kV Morzyczyn - Dunowo | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=double operator=PSE S.A. circuits=1 |
5596059 | 400 kV Kromolice - Ostrów | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=double operator=PSE S.A. circuits=1 |
5596462 | 220kV Toruń Elana - Grudziądz Węgrowo | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single length=49,1 km |
5596463 | 220kV Toruń Elana - Włocławek Azoty | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line |
5596464 | 220kV Wlocławek Azoty- Olsztyn | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line |
5596466 | 220kV Dunowo - Żydowo | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line |
5596467 | 220kV Jasiniec - Gdańsk I | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line length=159 km |
5596468 | 220kV Gdańsk I- Żydowo | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line length=128 km |
5596469 | 220kV Jasiniec - Bydgoszcz Zachód | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line |
5596470 | 220kV Jasiniec - Grudziądz Węgrowo | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single length=68,7 km |
5596471 | 220kV Olsztyn - Olsztyn Mątki | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line |
5596472 | 220kV Ostrołeka- Olsztyn | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line |
5596473 | 220kV Pątnów - Jasiniec | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line |
5596474 | 220kV Pątnów - Wlocławek Azoty | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line |
5596501 | 220kV Pątnów - Czerwonak | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5596640 | 220kV Konin - Sochaczew | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5596641 | 220kV Ołtarzew - Mory | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5596642 | 220kV Podolszyce - Mory | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line |
5596643 | 220kV Pątnów - Podolszyce | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line |
5596644 | Sochaczew - Ołtarzew | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
9398627 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Фундукліївка тягова - (через Л-101) - Бірки(північ) - Олександрівка(схід, південний схід) - ПС Іскра | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-191 length=4030 | |||
5597983 | 220kV Konin - Adamów | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5597984 | 220kV Krajnik - Gorzów | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5597985 | 220kV Leśniów - Gorzów | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5597986 | 220kV Leśniów - Zielona Góra | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5597987 | 220kV Leśniów - Żukowice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5597988 | 220kV Mikułowa - Leśniów | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5597989 | 220kV Plewiska - Konin | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5597990 | 220kV Plewiska - Leszno | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5597995 | 220kV Żukowice - Polkowice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598026 | 220kV Krajnik - Morzyczyn | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598047 | 220kV Boguszów - Świebodzice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598048 | 220kV Cieplice - Boguszów | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598050 | 220kV Mikułowa - Cieplice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598051 | 220kV Mikułowa - Świebodzice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598122 | 220kV Blachownia - Łagisza | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598123 | 220kV Groszowice - Kędzierzyn | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598124 | 220kV Joachimów - Aniołów | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598125 | 220kV Joachimów - Huta Częstochowa | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598126 | 220kV Rogowiec - Joachimów | 220000 | power | 50 | 6 | circuits=2 |
5598127 | 220kV Wielopole - Blachownia | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598128 | 220kV Wielopole - Kędzierzyn | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598129 | 220kV Wrzosowa - Huta Częstochowa | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598130 | 220kV Ząbkowice - Groszowice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598131 | 220kV Łagisza - Wrzosowa/Joachimów | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598132 | 220kV Świebodzice - Ząbkowice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598391 | 220kV Adamów - Pabianice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598393 | 220kV Janów - Ołtarzew | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598394 | 220kV Janów - Piotrków | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598396 | 220kV Rogowiec - Janów | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598397 | 220kV Rogowiec - Pabianice | 220000 | power | 50 | 6 | circuits=2 |
5598398 | 220kV Rogowiec - Piotrków | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598505 | 220kV Miłosna - Ostrołęka | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598506 | 220kV Mory - Miłosna | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598507 | 220kV Mory - Piaseczno | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598508 | 220kV Ostrołęka - Ełk | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | name:lt=220kV Ostrolenka - Lukas |
5598753 | 220kV Abramowice - Mokre | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598754 | 220kV Chmielów - Boguchwała | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598756 | 220kV Kozienice - Puławy | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598758 | 220kV Mokre - Chełm | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598759 | 220kV Mokre - Zamość | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598760 | 220kV Połaniec - Chmielów | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598761 | 220kV Puławy - Abramowice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598762 | 220kV Rożki - Puławy | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5598763 | 220kV Добротвір - Zamość | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
9212286 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Кримки - Кримки - Голикове | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-149 length=14400 rating=3575kVA | |||
9212287 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Кримки - Розумівка - Миколаївка | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-148 length=20730 rating=2825kVA | |||
5601066 | 220kV Kielce - Joachimów | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601067 | 220kV Kielce - Kielce Piaski | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601068 | 220kV Kielce - Radkowice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601069 | 220kV Kielce - Rożki | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601070 | 220kV Klikowa - Azoty Tarnów | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601071 | 220kV Połaniec - Klikowa | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601072 | 220kV Połaniec - Radkowice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601073 | 220kV Łośnice - Joachimów | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601074 | 220kV Łośnice - Kielce | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601139 | 220kV Byczyna - Jamki | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601140 | 220kV Byczyna - Koksochemia | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601141 | 220kV Byczyna - Siersza | 220000 | power | 50 | 6 | |
5601142 | 220kV Byczyna - Skawina | 220000 | power | 50 | 6 | |
5601143 | 220kV Koksochemia - Łośnice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601144 | 2x220kV Lubocza - Klikowa | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601145 | 220kV Lubocza - Wanda | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601146 | 220kV Siersza - Lubocza | 220000 | power | 50 | 6 | |
5601150 | 220kV Łagisza - Jamki | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601239 | 220kV Bujaków - Komorowice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601240 | 220kV Bujaków - Lískovec | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601241 | 220kV Byczyna - Bieruń | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601242 | 220kV Byczyna - Bujaków | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601243 | 220kV Byczyna - Poręba | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601244 | 220kV Czeczot - Poręba | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601245 | 220kV Komorowice - Bieruń | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601247 | 220kV Kopanina - Katowice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601248 | 220kV Kopanina - Lískovec | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601249 | 220kV Moszczenica - Czeczot | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601250 | 220kV Wielopole - Kopanina | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601251 | 220kV Wielopole - Moszczenica | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601252 | 220kV Łagisza - Byczyna / Halemba | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601253 | 220kV Łagisza - Katowice | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601254 | 220kV Żar - Bujaków | 220000 | power | 50 | 3 | |
5601406 | 110kV Grudziądz Węgrowo - Chełmno | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5601407 | 110kV Grudziądz Węgrowo - Kwidzyn | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single operator=Energa |
5601408 | 110kV Grudziądz Węgrowo - Lisewo | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5601411 | 110kV Grudziądz Węgrowo - Łasin | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5601419 | Sieć dystrybucyjna 110kV Energa Toruń | 110000 | power | 50 | ||
5601887 | Sieć dystrybucyjna 110kV Enea Bydgoszcz | 110000 | power | 50 | ||
5602087 | Sieć dystrybucyjna 110kV Energa Kalisz | 110000 | power | 50 | ||
5602089 | Sieć dystrybucyjna 110kV Energa Płock | 110000 | power | 50 | ||
5602128 | 110kV Lisewo - Wąbrzeźno | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
6128110 | 110 kV Kromolice - Środa Wielkopolska | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single operator=Enea Operator circuits=1 |
6128111 | 110 kV Plewiska - Kromolice | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single operator=Enea Operator circuits=1 |
5605085 | Sieć dystrybucyjna 110kV Energa Olsztyn | 110000 | power | 50 | ||
6134852 | 15kV Brodnica - Jabłonowo | 15000 | power=minor_line | |||
5611311 | Sieć dystrybucyjna 110kV Energa Elbląg | 110000 | power | 50 | ||
5611894 | Sieć dystrybucyjna 110kV Energa Gdańsk | 110000 | power | 50 | ||
5611926 | Sieć dystrybucyjna 110kV ENERGA OPERATOR | 110000 | power | 50 | ||
5876516 | 110kV Toruń Elana Z- Toruń Wschód | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5876517 | 110kV Toruń Północ- Toruń Wschód | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5876606 | 110kV Drwęca - Kawęczyn | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5876607 | 110kV Rubinkowo - Bielawy | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5876609 | 110kV Toruń Wschód - Rubinkowo | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5876618 | 110kV Kowalewo - Lubicz | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5876619 | 110kV Włocławek Azoty - Ciechocinek | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5876659 | 110kV Grudziądz Łąkowa - Śródmieście | 110000 | power | power=line | ||
5594644 | 400kV Wrocław - Świebodzice | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line |
10073242 | 110 kV Mijaczów - Pohulanka | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single operator=Tauron Dystrybucja S.A. Oddział w Częstochowie circuits=1 |
10073243 | 110 kV Pohulanka - Mystal | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single operator=Tauron Dystrybucja S.A. Oddział w Częstochowie circuits=1 |
9215679 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Газова - Польове - Бовтишка | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-163 length=18770 rating=2825kVA | |||
9215680 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Газова - Польове | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-164 length=1200 rating=3575kVA | |||
10129589 | 110 kV Krzeszowice - Wola Filipowska | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single circuits=1 |
3263160 | 400 kV Rogowiec - Tucznawa | 400000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=double operator=PSE S.A. circuits=1 |
9163367 | 400kV Byczyna - Skawina | 400000 | power | power=line operator=PSE Operator | ||
5756565 | 110kV Brodnica - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5756566 | 110kV Brodnica Grunwald - Podgórz | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5756569 | 110kV Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Iława | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5756580 | 110kV Jabłonowo - Brodnica | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
9296913 | ПС Підлісне 35/10кВ | 35000;10000 | power=substation operator=Олександрівський РЕМ substation=distribution | |||
9296914 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Єградківка - Єлисаветградка(південь) | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-115 length=4200 rating=3575kVA | |||
9296915 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Єградківка - Єлисаветградка(центр) | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-116 length=3990 rating=2825kVA | |||
9296916 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Єградківка - Плішки | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-114 length=6520 rating=2825kVA | |||
9296917 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Єградківка - Михайлівка(південь) | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-112 length=8571 rating=3575kVA | |||
9296918 | Лінія 10кВ ПС Єградківка - Єлисаветградка(північ) | 10000 | power=minor_line operator=Олександрівський РЕМ ref=Л-111 length=5170 rating=3575kVA | |||
5759420 | 110kV Brodnica - Lidzbark | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5759421 | 110kV Brodnica - Rypin | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5759422 | 110kV Lipno - Puszcza Miejska | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5759423 | 110kV Lipno - Puszcza Miejska | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5759424 | 110kV Rypin - Puszcza Miejska | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5759425 | 110kV Wąbrzeźno - Golub Dobrzyń | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5759426 | 110kV Wąbrzeźno - Kowalewo | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
2220525 | 400kV Tucznawa - Byczyna | 400000 | power | power=line operator=PSE Operator | ||
5547532 | 110kV Toruń Elana - Toruń Północ | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
5547239 | 110kV Ciechocinek - Gniewkowo | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | wires=single |
10223287 | 110 kV Zabierzów - Krzeszowice | 110000 | power | 50 | 3 | power=line wires=single circuits=1 |